ПРОМЕЖУТОЧНЫЕ ИТОГИ 53 ОСШ 2017-2018

1-я группа школ:                     ЛА    МФ  ОФП   Лыж Бас Ю  Бас Д Плав  Сумма 5 видов

1 (1) место СОШ г Светогорска 60     9        35           25     15         15         11                     75

2 (1) место СОШ № 14                   50           80        40           12      45         9         53             156

3 (2) место Первомайская               4          70        4            80     --           45.         42             165

4 (2) место СОШ № 13                    40          40        3           42      62         80        42              167

5 (3) место СОШ № 10                     12         50        50          53      --           --          67               223

6 место СОШ № 37                    60      12       70           --       7           --          80               229

6 место Гимназия                       80      80       42           80      12        --        15                 229

8 место Гимназия № 11             70          70        80           80      80        53           25             246

9 место СОШ № 1                       21          18       67           --      62         80          --               248

10 (3) место Каменногорский ЦО   50           60        59           45      45         80                       269

11 место Рощинская СОШ         70           50        43           --       62         62                        287

12 место СОШ № 8                      -             42       19            --       45        18        --                124 н/з

13 место СОШ № 6                     62           53        80           20      --          --         --                215 н/з

14 место СОШ № 7                     45           67        53           --       80         --         --                245 н/з

15 место Каменская СОШ          -              40       68           62       80        --                         250

16 место СОШ № 12                    80           60       60           67      --          --        --                 267 н/з

17 место Советский                     40          80        50            --       --          --                        170

18 место Приморская СОШ        80           -         80           --         --         --                         160

 

2-я группа школ:                      ЛА     МФ      ОФП     Лыж.   Бас Ю.   Бас Д.   Плав.    Сумма

                                                                                                                                                     4 видов

1 место Краснодолинская СОШ         50          4             18         5             10              53             22

2 место Лесогорская СОШ         25        42          9             13        42            42             45              89

3 место Глебычевская СОШ      53        75           40         25          25          6              --                    96

4 Гавриловская СОШ                   10       75           50          --          80           42                7              109

5 Коробицынская СОШ                67         9            53          --          60           18              80            140

6 Возрожденская СОШ                42         80            42        --           80          60                5                149

7 Гончаровская СОШ                    42         18          60           --         53            53              --                166

8 Бородинская СОШ                    53         53          67          --          60           80            --                   183

9 Вещевская СОШ                       67       50           25          80         42           67         80                  184

10 Кирилловская СОШ                  80         67           80         --           18          60           62                    207

11 Победовская                    -          60           80        --            42         42           --                    224

12 Полянская СОШ                         62       75            53         --           60          60           80                235

13 Житковская                      -          60          80        53           67          80         --                     267

14 Цвелодубовская СОШ  80        75           -            80          80         80           --                    315

15 Приветнинская СОШ                45         14           -           --            --           --            11           70 неполный зачет

16 Пушновская                     -         40           -            --           60         60            --                    160 н/з

17 Кондратьевская СОШ               80        40           70         --           --            --            --                     190

Семиозерская                  -           -            -              -           -           -               --                     0

Красносельская               -          -             -              -           -           -              --                      0